Lista

Akcje wyjazdowe - pobieranie krwi w woj. łódzkim


czerwona czcionka oznacza pobieranie w autobusie, czarna w budynku

DataNazwaMiejscowośćUlicaNrOdDo
2019-03-24 OSP Smardzewice Główna 18 10:00 13:00
2019-03-24 Parafia NMP Królowej Polski Włodzimierzów Łęczyńska 31 10:00 13:00
2019-03-24 OSP Stara Sobótka 29 Stara Sobótka 29 09:30 13:00
2019-03-24 Kościół Św. Marcina Siemkowice 18-Stycznia 19 09:00 11:30
2019-03-24 Gminny Ośrodek Zdrowia Burzenin Polna19 09:00 12:00
2019-03-25 Łódzki Urząd Skarbowy Łódź Kościuszki 85 08:00 10:00
2019-03-25 Przychodnia Łowicz Powstańców 37 09:00 11:00
2019-03-25 ZSZ Nr 2 Kutno Kościuszki 11 10:30 12:30
2019-03-25 SP ZOZ Szpital Powiatowy im.E.Biernackiego Opoczno Partyzantów 30 08:00 11:30
2019-03-25 UM - Wydział Wojskowo Lekarski Łódź plac Hallera 1 10:00 15:00
2019-03-26 Zespół Szkół im. J. Grodzkiej Łęczyca Jana Pawła II 1 08:30 11:00
2019-03-26 ZSP Szczerców Piłsudskiego 66 09:00 11:00
2019-03-26 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 1 im.St. Staszica Opoczno Wojciecha Kossaka 1 09:00 13:00
2019-03-26 Urząd Miasta Skierniewice Rynek 1 09:00 12:00
2019-03-27 I LO im.J. Chełmońskiego Łowicz Bonifraterska 3 09:00 11:30
2019-03-27 ZS nr 3 Skierniewice Działkowa 10 09:00 12:00
2019-03-27 IV LO im.gen.Stefana Roweckiego-Grota Piotrków Trybunalski Broniewskiego 5 09:00 11:00
2019-03-27 Zakład Karny Sieradz Orzechowa 0 09:00 12:00
2019-03-27 I LO im.J. Dąbrowskiego Tomaszów Mazowiecki Mościckiego 22 09:00 12:30
2019-03-27 ZS nr 1 Zgierz Długa 89 08:00 12:30
2019-03-28 ZS Nr 2 im.prof.J.Groszkowskiego Pabianice Jana 27 09:00 12:00
2019-03-28 ZSP Nr 1 Łowicz Podrzeczna 30 09:00 12:00
2019-03-28 XXIII LO im. ks. prof. J. Tischnera Łódź Piłsudskiego 159 08:30 11:30
2019-03-28 ZSP nr 5( ZSZ ''Ekonomik'') Piotrków Trybunalski Leonarda 12 09:00 12:00
2019-03-28 ZSZ nr 2 im.Długosza Wieluń Traugutta 12 08:30 11:30
2019-03-28 Urząd Miasta Skierniewice Rynek 1 09:00 12:00
2019-03-29 Urząd Miejski Łęczyca Marii Konopnickiej 14 08:00 11:30
2019-03-29 Dom Kultury Żychlin Fabryczna 3 11:00 13:00
2019-03-29 Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych (ZSP nr 4) Łódź Sienkiewicza 88 08:00 12:00
2019-03-29 Zgierski Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Zgierz Plac Kilińskiego 8 09:00 12:00
2019-03-29 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej Tomaszów Mazowiecki Piłsudskiego 72 08:30 14:00
2019-03-31 OSP Gorzkowice Cmentarna 4 10:00 13:00
2019-03-31 PSP Tomaszów Mazowiecki Warszawska 105 09:00 12:00
2019-04-01 ZSP Nr 2 Koluszki Budowlanych 8 08:30 10:30
2019-04-01 Zespół Szkół Samochodowych Łódź W. Kilara 3/5 09:00 12:00
2019-04-01 Przychodnia Łowicz Powstańców 37 09:00 11:00
2019-04-01 SP ZOZ Szpital Powiatowy im.E.Biernackiego Opoczno Partyzantów 30 08:00 11:30
2019-04-01 Miejski Dom Kultury Przedbórz Rynek 15 11:00 14:00
2019-04-02 XXV LO Łódź Podhalańska 2a 08:30 12:30
2019-04-02 Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych radomsko Brzeźnicka 20 11:00 14:00
2019-04-02 CKZiU (dawne ZSP Nr 19) Łódź Żeromskiego 115 08:30 11:30
2019-04-02 ZSP nr 3 Piotrków Trybunalski Broniewskiego 16 08:30 11:30
2019-04-02 I LO im.K.Wielkiego Zduńska Wola Dąbrowskiego 6 08:30 11:30
2019-04-02 Urząd Miasta Skierniewice Rynek 1 09:00 12:00
2019-04-03 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Poddębice Polna 13 09:00 12:00
2019-04-03 Cen.Ed.Ust.i Zaw. Rawa Mazowiecka Zwolińskiego 46 09:00 12:00
2019-04-03 ZSP Szydłów Szydłów 57 09:00 11:00
2019-04-03 Fitness Club Forma Sieradz Jana Pawła II 3 09:00 12:00
2019-04-03 ZSP Bolimów Sokołowska 24 09:00 11:00
2019-04-03 Zespół Szkół nr 1 Głowno Kopernika 24 09:00 11:30
2019-04-04 ZSR w Widzewie Ksawerów Szkolna 12 09:00 12:00
2019-04-04 ZSP Nr 4 Łowicz Kaliska 5 09:00 11:00
2019-04-04 ZSZ Nr 1 im.St.Staszica Kutno Oporowska 7 10:30 12:30
2019-04-04 ZSP Nr 1 Sieradz Piłsudskiego 5 09:00 12:00
2019-04-04 ZSZ Nr 4 Skierniewice (os. Rawka ) Podkładowa 2 09:00 11:00
2019-04-04 Klub HDK Cementownia WARTA S.A. Działoszyn Grota Roweckiego 2 09:00 11:00
2019-04-04 Urząd Miasta Skierniewice Rynek 1 09:00 12:00
2019-04-04 Technikum Nr 3 Łódź Kilińskiego 159/163 08:00 12:00
2019-04-05 LO Złoczew Szeroka 1 09:00 11:00
2019-04-05 Urząd Miejski Łęczyca Marii Konopnickiej 14 08:00 11:30
2019-04-05 Wieruszów - Zespół Szkół Wieruszów Szkolna 5 08:00 10:30
2019-04-05 Fujitsu Technology Solutions Sp. z o.o.(Fabryczna)-pracownicy Łódź Fabryczna 17 12:00 14:00
2019-04-05 Zespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Praktycznego im.W.Witosa Bujny Piotrkowska 30 09:00 11:00
2019-04-05 II LO Radomsko Bugaj 3 11:00 14:00
2019-04-07 Gminny Ośrodek Kultury Wola Krzysztoporska Południowa 2 10:00 13:00
2019-04-07 O.S.P Brudzewice 67a 10:00 13:30
2019-04-07 Parafia Narodzenia Pańskiego Pajęczno Ogrodowa 4 09:00 12:00
2019-04-07 OSP Justynów Główna 74 11:00 13:30
2019-04-07 Gimnazjum im.St.Małachowskiego Moszczenica Piotrkowska 13 10:00 13:30
2019-04-07 Krańcówka Autobusowa Zgierz Parzęczewska/Staffa 10:00 13:00
2019-04-08 Przychodnia Łowicz Powstańców 37 09:00 11:00
2019-04-08 Zespół Szkół CentrumKształcenia Rolniczego im.J.Dziubińskiej (ZSP) Zd. Dąbrowa Zduńska Dąbrowa 64 09:00 11:30
2019-04-08 ZSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki Łęczycka 1 09:00 12:00
2019-04-08 SP ZOZ Szpital Powiatowy im.E.Biernackiego Opoczno Partyzantów 30 08:00 11:30
2019-04-08 XVIII LO Łódź Perla 11 09:00 11:30
2019-04-09 Zespół Szkół Techniczno-Informatycznych Łódź Al.Politechniki 37 09:00 12:00
2019-04-09 II LO im. M.Kopernika Łowicz Ułańska 2 09:00 12:00
2019-04-09 Zespół Szkół-RCKU Wojsławice Wojsławice 118 08:30 11:30
2019-04-09 ZSP Nr 3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Legionów 39 09:00 13:00
2019-04-09 Urząd Miasta Skierniewice Rynek 1 09:00 12:00
2019-04-10 ZSP Nr 3 im. W. St. Reymonta (dawny Syntex) Łowicz Powstańców 1863 r. 12 09:00 11:00
2019-04-10 ZSP Drzewica Staszica 5 09:00 11:00
2019-04-10 ZSP Nr 2 Łowicz Blich 10 09:00 12:00
2019-04-10 ZSP Nr 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki Św. Antoniego 57 09:00 12:30
2019-04-11 I LO im.J.Śniadeckiego Pabianice Moniuszki 132 09:00 12:00
2019-04-11 ZSP Nr 1 im.K.S. Wyszyńskiego Łęczyca Ozorkowskie Przedmieście 2 08:30 12:00
2019-04-11 ZSP im.W. Reymonta Rawa Mazowiecka Wł. Reymonta 14 09:00 12:00
2019-04-11 LO im. Wojska Polskiego Błaszki pl. Sulwińskiego 31 09:15 11:15
2019-04-11 Zespół Szkół Rolniczych Dobryszyce Szkolna 4 11:00 13:30
2019-04-11 I LO im.Kościuszki Wieluń Nadodrzańska 4 08:30 11:00
2019-04-11 Urząd Miasta Skierniewice Rynek 1 09:00 12:00
2019-04-12 Kopalnia Rogowiec Świętej Barbary 3 08:00 12:00
2019-04-12 Urząd Miejski Łęczyca Marii Konopnickiej 14 08:00 11:30
2019-04-12 Onninen Teolin Teolina 18 09:00 11:00
2019-04-12 Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Łódzkiego Łódź Piłsudskiego 8 09:00 12:00
2019-04-13 Królewska Kutno Królewska 10:00 12:30
2019-04-13 Atlas Arena-Motoserce Łódź al.Bandurskiego 7 09:30 13:30
2019-04-13 OSP Opoczno Plac Strażacki 1 10:00 13:00